Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2102857 | 04/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Princeton Valley Golf Course | |||
2102857 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102857 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102857 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102857 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102857 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102857 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102861 | 04/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
Bristol Ridge Golf Course School | |||
2102861 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102861 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102861 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102861 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102861 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102861 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2102858 | 04/15/24 | 01:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Ellsworth Country Club School | |||
2102858 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102858 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102858 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102858 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102858 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102858 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | 04/15/24 | 04:30 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Clifton Highland Golf Club School | |||
2102859 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102859 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2097826 | 04/18/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
Hastings Golf Club | |||
2097826 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Mounds View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Chanhassen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2097826 | Wayzata Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HastingsRoseville Area Farmington Mounds View Northfield Wayzata Woodbury East Ridge Minnetonka Chanhassen Prior Lake Shakopee |
|||||||
2098133 | 04/19/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
Reedsburg Country Club | |||
2098133 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Baraboo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | La Crosse Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Platteville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2098133 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgAquinas Baraboo La Crosse Central DeForest Dodgeville Holmen Lancaster Lodi Mount Horeb Nekoosa Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Platteville Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Valley Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Tomahawk Watertown Wisconsin Dells |
|||||||
2069976 | 04/24/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
Whitetail Golf Course | |||
2069976 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Clear Lake WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2069976 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk MoundBaldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Somerset Stanley-Boyd Bloomer Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Turtle Lake Mondovi Cadott Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central Spring Valley |
|||||||
2024205 | 04/26/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
Bloomer Veterans Memorial Golf Course | |||
2024205 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Clear Lake WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Thorp/Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2024205 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BloomerOwen-Withee Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Ellsworth Spencer/Columbus Catholic Somerset Stanley-Boyd McDonell Central Catholic Barron Area Schools Altoona Flambeau Clear Lake WI Colby Cadott Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland Fall Creek Ladysmith Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild Saint Croix Central St. Croix Falls Thorp/Owen-Withee Unity |
|||||||
2102951 | 04/30/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
The Royal Club Golf Course | |||
2102951 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | White Bear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Duluth East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Alexandria Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Detroit Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102951 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | 05/01/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
Troy Burne - Hudson, WI | |||
2102952 | Farmington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Minnetonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Woodbury Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | White Bear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Maple Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Duluth East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Alexandria Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Detroit Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102952 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools White Bear LakeAlexandria Area Amery Detroit Lakes Duluth East East Ridge Eau Claire Memorial High School Edina Farmington Hopkins Hudson Lakeland Union Maple Grove Minnetonka Mosinee Park Rogers - MN Stillwater Woodbury |
|||||||
2102862 | 05/06/24 | 01:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Krooked Kreek Golf Course | |||
2102862 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102862 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102862 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102862 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102862 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102862 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | 05/06/24 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Amery Golf Club School | |||
2102863 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102863 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | 05/13/24 | 01:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Hammond Golf Club | |||
2102864 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102864 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | 05/13/24 | 04:30 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2102860 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102860 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102865 | 05/16/24 | 09:00 AM | MBC Tournament | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
Princeton Valley Golf Course | |||
2102865 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102865 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102865 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102865 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2102865 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2112135 | 05/21/24 | 09:00 AM | WIAA Regional | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2112135 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2112135 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset Spring Valley St. Croix Falls |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |