Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1915661 | 08/22/23 | 04:30 PM | Multi-Team | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaGrantsburg Turtle Lake |
Osceola High School | |||
1915661 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaGrantsburg Turtle Lake |
|||||||
1915661 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaGrantsburg Turtle Lake |
|||||||
2032563 | 08/25/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | UW-Whitewater | ||||
2032564 | 08/26/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | UW-Whitewater | ||||
1938339 | 09/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Bloomer |
Prescott High School | |||
1862577 | 09/07/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleClear Lake WI Spring Valley |
Baldwin-Woodville High School | |||
1862577 | Clear Lake WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleClear Lake WI Spring Valley |
|||||||
1862577 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleClear Lake WI Spring Valley |
|||||||
1934995 | 09/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Hastings |
Prescott High School | |||
1825225 | 09/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest | Baldwin-Woodville |
Baldwin-Woodville High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
2018092 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonEllsworth Somerset Superior Colfax |
Hudson High School | |||
2018092 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonEllsworth Somerset Superior Colfax |
|||||||
2018092 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonEllsworth Somerset Superior Colfax |
|||||||
2018092 | Superior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonEllsworth Somerset Superior Colfax |
|||||||
2018092 | Hudson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HudsonEllsworth Somerset Superior Colfax |
|||||||
1825241 | 09/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest | Saint Croix Central |
Saint Croix Central High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
1966537 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament |
Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
Abbotsford High School | |||
1966537 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1966537 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1966537 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1966537 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1966537 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1966537 | Goodman-Pembine Patriots Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AbbotsfordGoodman-Pembine Patriots Spencer Colby Stratford Rosholt Whitehall |
|||||||
1825257 | 09/26/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest | Amery |
Prescott High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1825273 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest | Ellsworth |
Prescott High School | |||
1864461 | 09/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
Amery High School | |||
1864461 | Spring Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1864461 | Webster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1864461 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1864461 | Unity Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1864461 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1864461 | Siren Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryHayward Mondovi Siren Spring Valley Unity Webster |
|||||||
1825293 | 10/03/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest | Somerset |
Somerset High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
1825309 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest |
Altoona |
Altoona High School | |||
1825329 | 10/10/23 | 07:00 PM | Contest |
Osceola |
Prescott High School | |||
2029758 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regional | Northwestern |
Prescott High School | |||
2029759 | 10/19/23 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regional | Osceola |
Prescott High School | |||
2064238 | 10/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Regional Championship |
Bloomer |
Bloomer High School | |||
2029761 | 10/26/23 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Sectional | Rice Lake |
Rice Lake High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
2
|
Cogan, Marisa
|
|
11
|
11
|
Ennenga, Aubryn
|
|
11
|
8
|
French, Leah
|
|
11
|
5
|
Miller, Amanda
|
|
10
|
3
|
Posthuma, Lila
|
|
12
|
4
|
Ptacek, Natalie
|
|
11
|
10
|
Ptacek, Reese
|
|
12
|
7
|
Richter, Megan
|
|
12
|
1
|
Severson, Kianna
|
|
12
|
9
|
Sterud, Mackenzie
|
|
11
|
14
|
Stuart, Kaitlyn
|
|
11
|
13
|
Syverson, Katressa
|
|
12
|