Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002731 | 08/07/23 | TBD | 1st Day of Practice | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
TBA | |||
2002731 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002731 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TBDAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
1878009 | 08/11/23 | 02:00 PM | Invitational | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
||||
1878009 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Baraboo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1878009 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ReedsburgStevens Point Areas Senior High School Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Onalaska Tomah Wisconsin Dells DeForest Fort Atkinson Monona Grove Mount Horeb Prairie du Chien Waunakee Lancaster Baraboo |
|||||||
1833493 | 08/14/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
Tomah Hiawatha Golf Club | |||
1833493 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Westby/Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | La Crosse Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
1833493 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools TomahLa Crosse Central Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Black River Falls Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Holmen Aquinas Onalaska Sparta Reedsburg Westby/Viroqua |
|||||||
2032459 | 08/15/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
Trempealeau Mountain Golf Club | |||
2032459 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | La Crosse Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Cochrane Fountain City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2032459 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Black River Falls Cochrane Fountain City Holmen La Crosse Central Onalaska Osseo-Fairchild Tomah Westby Area |
|||||||
2002668 | 08/17/23 | 01:30 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2002668 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002668 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002668 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002668 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002668 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002668 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | 08/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Princeton Valley Golf Course | |||
2002662 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002662 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2028253 | 08/22/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2028253 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2028253 | Menomonie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Barron Area Schools Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Menomonie Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
1937769 | 08/25/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
Thornberry Creek Golf Course | |||
1937769 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
1937769 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bay PortUnion Grove Westosha Central Tomah Kettle Moraine Kaukauna Brookfield Central Green Bay Preble Middleton Sheboygan North Notre Dame Academy Arrowhead Brookfield East Franklin |
|||||||
2002663 | 08/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Amery Golf Club School | |||
2002663 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002663 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002663 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002663 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002663 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002663 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryAltoona Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | 08/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Ellsworth Country Club School | |||
2002665 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002665 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
1999105 | 09/05/23 | 12:30 PM | Invitational | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
University Ridge Golf Course | |||
1999105 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1999105 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield CentralArrowhead Bay Port Brookfield East Jefferson Middleton Oconomowoc Oregon Union Grove Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
2002669 | 09/07/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
Bristol Ridge Golf Course School | |||
2002669 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002669 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002669 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002669 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002669 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002669 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SomersetAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central |
|||||||
2002664 | 09/11/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2002664 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002664 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002664 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002664 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002664 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002664 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAltoona Amery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | 09/14/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Krooked Kreek Golf Course | |||
2002667 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002667 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OsceolaAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | 09/18/23 | 04:00 PM | Match | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
Clifton Highland Golf Club School | |||
2002666 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002666 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AltoonaAmery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | 09/25/23 | 09:00 AM | MBC Tournament | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2002670 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2002670 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Saint Croix CentralAltoona Amery Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth Osceola Somerset |
|||||||
2010129 | 09/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Regionals | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School | |||
2010129 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2010129 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2010129 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2010129 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2010129 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2010129 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baldwin-WoodvilleAmery Ellsworth Osceola Saint Croix Central Somerset St. Croix Falls |
|||||||
2031377 | 10/02/23 | 10:00 AM | WIAA Sectional | Amery Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
Clifton Highland Golf Club | |||
2031377 | Baldwin-Woodville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Osceola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Somerset Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Mondovi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Colfax Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Hayward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Saint Croix Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Spooner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Grantsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Rice Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2031377 | LUCK/FREDERIC Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmeryBaldwin-Woodville Barron Area Schools Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Colfax Cumberland Ellsworth Grantsburg Hayward Ladysmith LUCK/FREDERIC Mondovi Northwestern Osceola Osseo-Fairchild Rice Lake Saint Croix Central Somerset Spooner St. Croix Falls Stanley-Boyd |
|||||||
2034590 | 10/09/23 | 09:00 AM | WIAA State | University Ridge Golf Course | ||||
2034591 | 10/10/23 | 09:00 AM | WIAA State | University Ridge Golf Course |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Bohlman, Emma
|
9
|
Erickson, Shannon
|
9
|
Feran, Lydia
|
11
|
Foy, Caroline
|
11
|
Franco, Ava
|
12
|
Fredericks, Anika
|
12
|
Goehring, Brooklyn
|
10
|
Hillebrand, Lilly
|
9
|
Johnson, Ruby
|
10
|
Kellogg, Addison
|
10
|
Matzek, Gabriella
|
11
|
Ogilvie, Kendra
|
11
|
Ogilvie, MaKenna
|
10
|
Reiter, Macy
|
9
|
Rohl, Jeanne
|
11
|
Salay, Layla
|
9
|
Stancer, Emma
|
9
|
Vesperman, Lillian
|
9
|